PROCESADOS
Chaco:
Daniel Capitanich - Campo largo
Gustavo Karasiuk - Pampa del Indio
Angel González - Capital Solari
Francisco Winnik - La Escondida
Alfredo Pastor - Coronel Du Graty
Gustavo Steven - Santa Silvina
Carlos Andión - Pampa del Infierno
Hugo Sager - Puerto Tirol
Walter Correa - Fuerte esperanza
Alicia Leiva, Colonias Unidas
Claudia Panzardi - Laguna Blanca
Elba Lezcano - Samuhú
Jorge Armando Batalla - Presidencia Roca
Aldo Adolfo Leiva - General San Martín
Maria Susana Simonofski - Villa Ángela
Oscar Alberto Nievas - Castelli
Carlos Gerardo Palacios - Tres Isletas
Lorenzo Heffner - Bermejito
Hector Justino Vega - Machagai
Carlos Antonio Ibañez - Taco Pozo
Estela Carina Mitoire - Eduvigis
Alfredo Osvaldo Zamora - Quitilipi
Santa Cruz:
Raul Alberto Cantín - Río Gallegos
Teodoro Segundo Camino - Las Heras
Buenos Aires:
Francisco "Barba" Gutiérrez - Quilmes
Francisco "Paco" Durañona - San Antonio de Areco
Carlos Racciatti - Lezama
Ricardo Curetti - Patagones
Marta Medici - Alberti
Francisco Iribarren - Florentino Ameghino
Gustavo Walker - Pila
Jorge Alberto Eijo - General Belgrano
Héctor Aníbal Olivera - Tordillo
Diana Edith Argüello - Lobería
Ricardo Casi - Colón
Santa Fe:
Juan Carlos Bacalalini - Casilda
José Antonio López - Pavón
Hector Carlos Godoy - Pavón
Gustavo Deheza - Rufino
Córdoba:
Alberto Rodolfo Escudero - Las Higueras
Luis Stanicia - Las Acequias
Corrientes:
Hermes Armando Bordón - Paso de la Patria
Eduardo Leonel Galantini - Monte Caseros
Santiago del Estero:
Ernesto Castro - Añatuya
Tucumán:
Juan Enrique Orellana - Famaillá
Misiones:
Federico Neis - Puerto Rico
FALTA DE MÉRITO
Chaco:
Eladio Fabián Aguirre - Charadi
Gerardo Cipolini - Saenz Peña
Jorge Damián Rodríguez - Vedia
José Ramón Carbajal - La Leonesa
Pedro Ángel Bodnarczuk - Chorotis
Antonio José Rodas - Fontana
Diógenes Aníbal Requena - Hermoso Campo
Rosario Belkys Ávalos - Eva Perón
Santa Cruz:
José Manuel Córdoba - Caleta Olivia
José Ramón Bodlovic - Piedrabuena
Horacio Matías Mazu - Río Turbio
Buenos Aires:
Francisco José Echarren - Castelli
Gustavo Rodolfo Cocconi - Tapalqué
Juan Carlos Bartoletti - General Viamonte
José María Medina - General Arenales
Alfredo Rubén Fisher - Laprida
Marco Luis Fernández - Monte Hermoso
Gustavo Guillermo Trankels - Tronquist
Martín Ángel Caso - Rojas
Néstor Fabián Álvarez - Guaminí
Gastón Arnoldo Arias - Brandsen
Walter Sergio Torchio - Carlos Casares
Celia Gianini- Carlos Tejedor
Alberto Rubén Conocchiari - Alem
Pablo Zurro - Pehuajó
Manuel Inza - Azul
Enrique Tkacik - Hipólito Yrigoyen
Santa Fe:
Fernando Emilio Almada - El Trébol
Guillermo Mario Cornaglia - Bouquet
José Luis Freyre - Venado Tuerto
Mónica Alejandra Stumpo - Serodino
Entre Ríos
José Luis Dume - Oro Verde
Luis Erro - Gualeguay
Rubén Vázquez - San Benito
Juan Carlos Kloss - Hasenkamp
Córdoba:
Juan Manuel Enrique Pereyra - Villa Dolores
Corrientes
Ernesto Gabriel Domínguez - Curuzú Cuatiá
Santiago del Estero:
Rodolfo Lino Capellini - Ojo de Agua
Tucumán:
César Dip - Lules
Chubut:
Rafael Williams - Esquel
Pablo Salazar - Río Mayo
La Pampa:
Juan Barrionuevo - La aldea
SOBRESEÍDOS:
Pedro Maidana - Colonia Elisa - Chaco
Marcelo Skansi - Carmen de Areco.